Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 306-052-002
Standard spade connector red

From:
£0.83
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.91
10+
£0.83
118 in stock
Quantity
£0.91
  • Economy speaker connectors
  • Accepts up to 4mm OD cable
Product Rating




People also bought
Multimode duplex SC coupler
Multimode duplex SC coupler
More Info
DMX adaptor leads: 3 pole XLR male to 5-pole female 0.5m
DMX adaptor leads: 3 pole XLR male to 5-pole female 0.5m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme 5 way mini D Sub to D Sub cable 3m
Van Damme 5 way mini D Sub to D Sub cable 3m
More Info
13A 4 way socket to 16A Ceeform plug 0.5m
13A 4 way socket to 16A Ceeform plug 0.5m
More Info
25 way buckle hood
25 way buckle hood
More Info