Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT8MP-BAG male chassis black Part No: 301-900-006
Overview

Neutrik metal Speakon NLT8MP-BAG male chassis black

From:
£9.58 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£11.27
10+
£9.58
63 in stock
Quantity
£11.27
Product Specification
  • Robust metal bodied 8 pole chassis connector
  • 3/16" silver plated flat tab - solder or use faston connector (301-332-002)
  • Current rating 40 A rms continuous, 50A at 50% duty cycle
  • NB does not fit standard D series cutout
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
VDC gold plated mono jack to mono jack 3m
VDC gold plated mono jack to mono jack 3m
More Info
9U 600 x 800 Data Cabinet, Black
9U 600 x 800 Data Cabinet, Black
More Info
M3.5 Domehead countersunk silver screw 20mm x 100
M3.5 Domehead countersunk silver screw 20mm x 100
More Info
You may also need
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC multimode (48 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC multimode (48 patch points)
More Info