Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-812-404
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FP 4-pole female chassis

From:
£6.15
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£7.23
10+
£6.15
150 in stock
Quantity
£7.23
  • Robust metal bodied 4 pole connector
  • Effectively a panel female, allows extendable male to female Speakon cabling to be used
  • Silver plated contacts, large solder buckets accept up to 6mm conductors
  • Current rating 40 A rms continuous, 50A at 50% duty cycle
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 9mm to 16mm
Product Rating




People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 2m
More Info
Neutrik earth lift XLR lead, green mic, 0.25m
Neutrik earth lift XLR lead, green mic, 0.25m
More Info
URM67 50 Ohm coax LSZH, black, per m
URM67 50 Ohm coax LSZH, black, per m
More Info
You may also need
48 way 45m stagebox to tails
48 way 45m stagebox to tails
More Info
HRS HR10A 4 pin cable male (lock ring)
HRS HR10A 4 pin cable male (lock ring)
More Info