Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 339-011-075
BNC 75 Ohm male type 1/2

From:
£1.47
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.61
10+
£1.47
40 in stock
Quantity
£1.61
  • Analogue video 1GHz rated crimp BNC connector
  • Nickel plated brass body, gold plated brass centre pin & Delrin insulator
Product Rating




People also bought
Ilme 64/108 pole Pg29 top entry coupler hood (with levers)
Ilme 64/108 pole Pg29 top entry coupler hood (with levers)
More Info
Circuit freezer
Circuit freezer
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 2m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Tourcat 2 x U/UTP 4 x AES/EBU multicore Stagebox to Neutrik XLR/RJ45 100m
Van Damme Tourcat 2 x U/UTP 4 x AES/EBU multicore Stagebox to Neutrik XLR/RJ45 100m
More Info
Brady WM.8 marker card, 36 per card
Brady WM.8 marker card, 36 per card
More Info