Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 339-023-170
BNC 75 Ohm cable female URM70

From:
£1.88
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£2.05
10+
£1.88
70 in stock
Quantity
£2.05
  • Analogue video 1GHz rated crimp BNC connector
  • Nickel plated brass body, gold plated brass centre contact & Delrin insulator
Product Rating




People also bought
8 way 3m D25 UNC440 male to 8 x Neutrik NC3MXX male XLR
8 way 3m D25 UNC440 male to 8 x Neutrik NC3MXX male XLR
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 3m
More Info
2U Extruded panel loaded 32 x Neutrik NL4MP Speakon
2U Extruded panel loaded 32 x Neutrik NL4MP Speakon
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FC to NL2FC Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 20m
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FC to NL2FC Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 20m
More Info
Neutrik ConvertCon NC3FM-C to phono 0.25m
Neutrik ConvertCon NC3FM-C to phono 0.25m
More Info
1U Coollight LED racklight satin white
1U Coollight LED racklight satin white
More Info