Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 339-023-170
BNC 75 Ohm cable female URM70

From:
£1.88
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£2.05
10+
£1.88
70 in stock
Quantity
£2.05
  • Analogue video 1GHz rated crimp BNC connector
  • Nickel plated brass body, gold plated brass centre contact & Delrin insulator
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 150m on GT450 reel
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 150m on GT450 reel
More Info
RG58 50 Ohm BNC to BNC 3m
RG58 50 Ohm BNC to BNC 3m
More Info
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to 2 x male XLR NC3MXX 2 pair blue series 10m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to 2 x male XLR NC3MXX 2 pair blue series 10m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme VDM 54 pole stageboxes: Female 54 pole to 16 x XLR male
Van Damme VDM 54 pole stageboxes: Female 54 pole to 16 x XLR male
More Info
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R 2 pair blue series 5m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R 2 pair blue series 5m
More Info
Le Mark MagTape 500 White camera tape 25mm x 50m
Le Mark MagTape 500 White camera tape 25mm x 50m
More Info