Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 335-012-100
Van Damme standard BNC 75 Ohm male RG179B/U Tray of 100

From:
£113.49
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£135.32
10+
£113.49
8 x tray of 100 in stock
Quantity
£135.32
  • High quality 2GHz rated crimp BNC connector
  • Turned nickel plated brass body, gold plated brass centre pin & PTFE (Teflon) insulator
  • Meets the requirements of SMPTE 292M (1.5 Gb/s data rate)
  • Disassembled tray of 100
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik NA3MDF male - female chassis mount feedthrough adaptor
Neutrik NA3MDF male - female chassis mount feedthrough adaptor
More Info
IEC Male line rewireable r/angle
IEC Male line rewireable r/angle
More Info
NSG 95 black heatshrink per metre
NSG 95 black heatshrink per metre
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mono jack NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 10m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mono jack NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 10m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 2m
More Info
1U Standard 10 way D9 Panel unloaded
1U Standard 10 way D9 Panel unloaded
More Info