Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 335-997-000
N Crimp plug URM67/RG213

From:
£3.78
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£4.13
10+
£3.78
38 in stock
Quantity
£4.13
  • 50 Ohm 6 GHz rated 
  • Nickel plated brass body, gold plated centre pin & PTFE (Teflon) insulator
Product Rating




People also bought
Olson vertical mount IEC MDU 14 outlets 605 mm
Olson vertical mount IEC MDU 14 outlets 605 mm
More Info
Neutrik twin phono to phono (VDC twin 1 pair) 0.25m
Neutrik twin phono to phono (VDC twin 1 pair) 0.25m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex SC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex SC to SC 1m
More Info
You may also need
Edac 120 pin Cable male
Edac 120 pin Cable male
More Info
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FC to NL2FC Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 15m
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FC to NL2FC Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 15m
More Info
Scart plug cable male plastic
Scart plug cable male plastic
More Info