Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-640-233
Neutrik rear twist NBNC75BLP7-D BNC cable male rear twist for RG59, box 100 NO BOOTS!

From:
£156.44
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£187.73
10+
£156.44
2 x tray of 100 in stock
Quantity
£187.73
  • True 75 Ohm design rated to 3GHz
  • Rear twist type locks and unlocks by rotating the whole connector - very robust
  • NB supplied without strain relief boots
  • Resistor colour coded strain relief boots available
  • Machined brass body, gold-cobalt plated centre pin, PTFE (Teflon) insulation
  • Meets the requirements of SMPTE 424M
Product Rating




People also bought
Mosses & Mitchell 1U 2 x 48 bantam black 3/5
Mosses & Mitchell 1U 2 x 48 bantam black 3/5
More Info
40 way 70m stagebox to tails
40 way 70m stagebox to tails
More Info
Neutrik Speakon NL8MM 8 pole cable coupler
Neutrik Speakon NL8MM 8 pole cable coupler
More Info
You may also need
25 way die-cast right angle hood
25 way die-cast right angle hood
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to Van Damme heavy duty phono 20m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to Van Damme heavy duty phono 20m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex LC to LC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex LC to LC 2m
More Info