Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Musa identification plate white Part No: 323-134-000
Overview

Musa identification plate white

From:
£0.40 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.44
10+
£0.40
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£0.44
Product Specification
  • BES analogue & SDI MUSA patchcords and U-Links
  • SDI default colours are Grey cable with Violet boots or Grey / Violet U-Links
  • Analogue default colours are Grey cable with Orange boots or Grey / Orange U-links
  • For both BES and Mosses and Mitchell standard MUSA patchbays

 For BES MUSA patchcords see the manufacturing section

There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 50m
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 50m
More Info
16A IEC C20 male cable rewireable
16A IEC C20 male cable rewireable
More Info
You may also need
3 x 35mm HO7-RNF Rubber mains cable, black, per m
3 x 35mm HO7-RNF Rubber mains cable, black, per m
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to bantam jack NP3TT-1 5m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to bantam jack NP3TT-1 5m
More Info
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE Instrument cable, Red, 100m Reel
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE Instrument cable, Red, 100m Reel
More Info