Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 323-135-000
MUSA identification plate brown

From:
£0.40
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.44
10+
£0.40
171 in stock
Quantity
£0.44
  • BES analogue & SDI MUSA patchcords and U-Links
  • SDI default colours are Grey cable with Violet boots or Grey / Violet U-Links
  • Analogue default colours are Grey cable with Orange boots or Grey / Orange U-links
  • For both BES and Mosses and Mitchell standard MUSA patchbays

 For BES MUSA patchcords see the manufacturing section

Product Rating




People also bought
40 way 3m Stereo jack to XLR multicore loom
40 way 3m Stereo jack to XLR multicore loom
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x mono jack NP2X VDC twin 1 pair 3m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x mono jack NP2X VDC twin 1 pair 3m
More Info
You may also need
Dirty Rigger Glowman Gloves S
Dirty Rigger Glowman Gloves S
More Info
Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 to NP3TT-1 600mm
Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 to NP3TT-1 600mm
More Info
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black
More Info