Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
MUSA Adaptor BNC female ~ Musa male Part No: 323-001-121
Overview

MUSA Adaptor BNC female ~ Musa male

From:
£18.94 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£20.72
10+
£18.94
12 in stock
Quantity
£20.72
Product Specification
  • MUSA to BNC interseries adaptor
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik PXR-5 Green marking ring for X series
Neutrik PXR-5 Green marking ring for X series
More Info
Neutrik Speakon NL2FC to NL2FC 1.5m 2 x 2.5mm Blue Series in EPA Case
Neutrik Speakon NL2FC to NL2FC 1.5m 2 x 2.5mm Blue Series in EPA Case
More Info
Van Damme AVI Series LSZH 6 video / 4 AES / 3 tracer LSZH multicore, per metre
Van Damme AVI Series LSZH 6 video / 4 AES / 3 tracer LSZH multicore, per metre
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R 2 pair blue series 10m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R 2 pair blue series 10m
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 1m
More Info
AES digital mic cable Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 1m
AES digital mic cable Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 1m
More Info