Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 339-896-000
Large black BNC boot

From:
£0.13
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.14
10+
£0.13
3,033 in stock
Quantity
£0.14
  • Resistor colour coded range
  • For cables with overall diameter of 5.50-7.20mm
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik BXX-14 Oversize boot/chuck
Neutrik BXX-14 Oversize boot/chuck
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 2m
More Info
36U 600 x 800 Data Cabinet, Grey
36U 600 x 800 Data Cabinet, Grey
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik NO4-4FDW-A Opticalcon Quad chassis connector
Neutrik NO4-4FDW-A Opticalcon Quad chassis connector
More Info
NDW 127 black adhesive heatshrink 1.2m length
NDW 127 black adhesive heatshrink 1.2m length
More Info
Kramer 640R Digi Tools HDMI & IR receiver for 640T
Kramer 640R Digi Tools HDMI & IR receiver for 640T
More Info