Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 342-220-100
Belden standard compression R/Angle Phono male RG59/U (red ident)

From:
£3.96
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£4.33
10+
£3.96
49 in stock
Quantity
£4.33
  • Radial 360° compression phono connector
  • Nickel plated brass body with patented “non blind” pin – before compression the centre pin is visible at the base of the connector ensuring correct insertion of the centre conductor
  • Internal compression O ring seal provides protection against moisture ingress
  • Only one compression tool (with interchangeable adaptors) required for the entire range
  • Connectors are identified for cable type by colour - full resistor colour coded ident rings also available
Product Rating




People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex ST to ST 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex ST to ST 3m
More Info
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 4 way BNC to BNC 1m
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 4 way BNC to BNC 1m
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 5m
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 5m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 5 way BNC to BNC 5m
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 5 way BNC to BNC 5m
More Info
HRS HR10A 4 pin panel male
HRS HR10A 4 pin panel male
More Info
Brady WM.6 marker card, 36 per card
Brady WM.6 marker card, 36 per card
More Info