Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Belden standard ident ring orange (pack of 10) Part No: 342-250-003
Overview

Belden standard ident ring orange (pack of 10)

From:
£0.80 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.88
10+
£0.80
36 in stock
Quantity
£0.88
Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded ident ring
  • Fits all Belden compression connectors except F type
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Olson horizontal mount 13 amp 4 outlets (348 mm wide)
Olson horizontal mount 13 amp 4 outlets (348 mm wide)
More Info
Starrett Ejector spring
Starrett Ejector spring
More Info
VDC VGA Male ~ Female Blue 3m (jack posts at female end)
VDC VGA Male ~ Female Blue 3m (jack posts at female end)
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 1m
More Info
2U Hexadec XLR plate 2 way
2U Hexadec XLR plate 2 way
More Info
Natural 28 x 28mm cable tie base, pack of 100
Natural 28 x 28mm cable tie base, pack of 100
More Info