Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Belden Double Bubble Compression tool (including adaptors) Part No: 342-000-200
Overview

Belden Double Bubble Compression tool (including adaptors)

From:
£102.37 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£111.97
10+
£102.37
1 in stock
Quantity
£111.97
Product Specification
  • For termination of all Belden double bubble range compression connectors
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 2m
More Info
Van Damme Cat 7 S/FTP solid PUR TourCat Cat 6A RJ45 to RJ45 30m
Van Damme Cat 7 S/FTP solid PUR TourCat Cat 6A RJ45 to RJ45 30m
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible screened RJ45 to RJ45 5m
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible screened RJ45 to RJ45 5m
More Info
You may also need
Switchcraft stereo jack 297 to 297 10m
Switchcraft stereo jack 297 to 297 10m
More Info
URM67 50 Ohm BNC to BNC 15m
URM67 50 Ohm BNC to BNC 15m
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to bantam jack NP3TT-1 0.5m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to bantam jack NP3TT-1 0.5m
More Info