Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik DBA blanking plate Part No: 301-330-000
Overview

Neutrik DBA blanking plate

From:
£0.61 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.71
10+
£0.61
323 in stock
Quantity
£0.71
Product Specification
  • For blanking off standard D series cutouts
  • Front or rear mounting
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
YY Speaker/general purpose cable 2 x 4.00mm grey, per m
YY Speaker/general purpose cable 2 x 4.00mm grey, per m
More Info
Neutrik BSP-7 Violet boot for C series
Neutrik BSP-7 Violet boot for C series
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC multimode (48 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC multimode (48 patch points)
More Info
You may also need
15 way male
15 way male
More Info
Neutrik DSS-3 Identification plate
Neutrik DSS-3 Identification plate
More Info
Neutrik Powercon True1 NAC3MX-W Cable output (male) connector
Neutrik Powercon True1 NAC3MX-W Cable output (male) connector
More Info