Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 311-180-523
Neutrik NC5MD-LX-B gold contacts 5 pin male chassis XLR black

From:
£5.56
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£6.56
10+
£5.56
87 in stock
Quantity
£6.56
  • Improved DL-X series XLR chassis connector
  • Can be front or rear mounted
  • Fits into the standard D series mounting hole
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
Product Rating




People also bought
16 way 50m stagebox to tails
16 way 50m stagebox to tails
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 2m
More Info
Van Damme VDM 25 pole Female cover
Van Damme VDM 25 pole Female cover
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to NC3MXX 0.5m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to NC3MXX 0.5m
More Info
Van Damme Guide pin for 150 pole connector
Van Damme Guide pin for 150 pole connector
More Info
PLIO-V40.9 black on white cable marker reel of 500
PLIO-V40.9 black on white cable marker reel of 500
More Info