Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 311-160-523
Neutrik NC5MD-LX 5 pin male chassis XLR

From:
£5.03
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£5.93
10+
£5.03
130 in stock
Quantity
£5.93
  • Improved DL-X series XLR chassis connector
  • Can be front or rear mounted
  • Fits into the standard D series mounting hole
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik NA2MP Male XLR ~ mono jack plug
Neutrik NA2MP Male XLR ~ mono jack plug
More Info
Switchcraft r/angle stereo jack 236 to 236 2m
Switchcraft r/angle stereo jack 236 to 236 2m
More Info
0.75mm 2 core round mains cable 6A, black, 100m reel
0.75mm 2 core round mains cable 6A, black, 100m reel
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 1m
More Info
3U Extruded panel loaded 48 x 3 pin XLR
3U Extruded panel loaded 48 x 3 pin XLR
More Info
VDC VGA male to female 10 m
VDC VGA male to female 10 m
More Info