Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NC3MD-LX 3 pin male chassis XLR Part No: 311-152-323
Overview

Neutrik NC3MD-LX 3 pin male chassis XLR

From:
£2.65 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£3.11
10+
£2.65
444 in stock
Quantity
£3.11
Product Specification
  • Improved DL-X series XLR chassis connector
  • Can be front or rear mounted
  • Fits into the standard D series mounting hole
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -BAG: black anodised shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
12U SOHO 10
12U SOHO 10" wall box
More Info
Belden 1694F stranded digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 1m
Belden 1694F stranded digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 1m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
More Info
You may also need
16A IEC female to male 1m
16A IEC female to male 1m
More Info
Edac 120 pin Cable male
Edac 120 pin Cable male
More Info