Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 311-472-313
Neutrik NC3FD-LX-M3 3 pin female chassis XLR tapped

From:
£2.81
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£3.30
10+
£2.81
213 in stock
Quantity
£3.30
  • Improved DL-X series XLR chassis connector
  • M3 tapped fixing holes for rear mounting
  • Fits into the standard D series mounting hole
  • Nickel shell & silver plated contacts
Product Rating




People also bought
Pliosil sleeving TCP 30 Black, per metre
Pliosil sleeving TCP 30 Black, per metre
More Info
Kramer Electronics FC-332 SDI/HD-SDI to 2 x HDMI format converter
Kramer Electronics FC-332 SDI/HD-SDI to 2 x HDMI format converter
More Info
24 way 20m stagebox to tails
24 way 20m stagebox to tails
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to phono 2m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to phono 2m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex LC to LC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex LC to LC 3m
More Info