Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 314-628-528
Switchcraft Tini-QG TA5M 5 pin cable male

From:
£13.55
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£14.82
10+
£13.55
17 in stock
Quantity
£14.82
  • Tini-QG miniature XLR connector
  • Commonly used with radio and lavalier microphones
  • Maximum cable OD 3mm
  • Compatible with Neutrik/Rean miniature XLRs
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 1 x female XLR NC3FXX 1 x male XLR NC3MXX 1 pair 0.5m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 1 x female XLR NC3FXX 1 x male XLR NC3MXX 1 pair 0.5m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex LC to LC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex LC to LC 2m
More Info
NTI Audio Acoustic Set Pro
NTI Audio Acoustic Set Pro
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to bantam jack NP3TT-1 0.5m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to bantam jack NP3TT-1 0.5m
More Info
Edac Solder eyelet
Edac Solder eyelet
More Info
NSG 16 black heatshrink per metre
NSG 16 black heatshrink per metre
More Info