Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 314-628-528
Switchcraft Tini-QG TA5M 5 pin cable male

From:
£13.55
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£14.82
10+
£13.55
18 in stock
Quantity
£14.82
  • Tini-QG miniature XLR connector
  • Commonly used with radio and lavalier microphones
  • Maximum cable OD 3mm
  • Compatible with Neutrik/Rean miniature XLRs
Product Rating




People also bought
24 way  90 pin 3m EDAC to bare end (stub) multipin loom
24 way 90 pin 3m EDAC to bare end (stub) multipin loom
More Info
CEEP 39 pole panel male
CEEP 39 pole panel male
More Info
Cat 5E UTP patchcord red 2m
Cat 5E UTP patchcord red 2m
More Info
You may also need
Le Mark 19mm x 33m PVC tape Violet
Le Mark 19mm x 33m PVC tape Violet
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 3m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 3m
More Info