Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NP3TBR B gauge plug red Part No: 301-386-200
Overview

Neutrik NP3TBR B gauge plug red

From:
£4.35 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£5.11
10+
£4.35
3 in stock
Quantity
£5.11
Product Specification
  • Nickel plated contacts
  • Precision machined 1 piece tip
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 4mm to 7mm
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FX to NL2FX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 3m
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FX to NL2FX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 3m
More Info
Heavy duty fixed shelf, 620mm - Black
Heavy duty fixed shelf, 620mm - Black
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik PXR-9 White marking ring for X series
Neutrik PXR-9 White marking ring for X series
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 5m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 5m
More Info
4 way 3m Stereo jack to GPO multicore loom
4 way 3m Stereo jack to GPO multicore loom
More Info