Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 335-100-001
Crimp tool for RG59/ URM70/ Type1/3/ RG58/ SerialDV75

From:
£66.15
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£69.30
10+
£66.15
3 in stock
Quantity
£69.30
  • High quality ratchet BNC crimp tool
  • Suitable for high volume terminations
  • Also required for termination of Neutrik NP3TT-P type bantam plugs
Product Rating




People also bought
Van Damme standard 75 Neutrik phono to phono 1m
Van Damme standard 75 Neutrik phono to phono 1m
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 2m
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 2m
More Info
SC simplex multimode adapter
SC simplex multimode adapter
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik NC4FD-LX 4 pin female chassis XLR
Neutrik NC4FD-LX 4 pin female chassis XLR
More Info
Neutrik NC7FRX 7 pin female XLR r/angle
Neutrik NC7FRX 7 pin female XLR r/angle
More Info
Van Damme VDGT310.FL 310mm flange rubber cable reel with cable flange
Van Damme VDGT310.FL 310mm flange rubber cable reel with cable flange
More Info