Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NC6MXXB gold contacts 6 pin male XLR black Part No: 311-136-321
Overview

Neutrik NC6MXXB gold contacts 6 pin male XLR black

From:
£7.32 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£8.65
10+
£7.32
4 in stock
Quantity
£8.65
Product Specification
  • Improved XX series 6 pin XLR connector
  • NB not compatible with Switchcraft type
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 3.5mm to 8mm
  • XX-14 boot & chuck available for 8mm to 9.6mm OD cables
  • Resistor colour coded boots and marking rings also available
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to bantam jack NP3TT-1 15m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to bantam jack NP3TT-1 15m
More Info
24 way 40m stagebox to tails
24 way 40m stagebox to tails
More Info
Neutrik Ethercon NE8MC nickel finish
Neutrik Ethercon NE8MC nickel finish
More Info
You may also need
Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black
Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black
More Info
8 way 30m stagebox to tails
8 way 30m stagebox to tails
More Info
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 5m
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 5m
More Info