Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 311-136-321
Neutrik NC6MXXB gold contacts 6 pin male XLR black

From:
£6.84
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£8.08
10+
£6.84
4 in stock
Quantity
£8.08
  • Improved XX series 6 pin XLR connector
  • NB not compatible with Switchcraft type
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 3.5mm to 8mm
  • XX-14 boot & chuck available for 8mm to 9.6mm OD cables
  • Resistor colour coded boots and marking rings also available
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x GPO jack NP3TB/R 2 pair blue series 1m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x GPO jack NP3TB/R 2 pair blue series 1m
More Info
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FX to NL2FX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 15m
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FX to NL2FX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 15m
More Info
Cat 6 F/UTP LSZH patchcord 2m
Cat 6 F/UTP LSZH patchcord 2m
More Info
You may also need
VDC Contractor Standard HDMI lead 2m
VDC Contractor Standard HDMI lead 2m
More Info
PS09.9 black on white clip on marker wand
PS09.9 black on white clip on marker wand
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex SC to SC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex SC to SC 3m
More Info