Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-100-104
Neutrik XCR-4 Yellow marking ring for X series

From:
£0.17
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.21
10+
£0.17
18 in stock
Quantity
£0.21
  • Resistor colour coded marking ring - can be changed after termination
  • XCR type fits all X Series, FXspec, XCC and Ethercon connectors
Product Rating




People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 3m
More Info
 T18R Cable tie black, 100 x 2.5mm, pack of 100
T18R Cable tie black, 100 x 2.5mm, pack of 100
More Info
Van Damme Heavy Duty twin phono to phono 1m
Van Damme Heavy Duty twin phono to phono 1m
More Info
You may also need
Amphenol AP6 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 6 x 2.5mm 5m
Amphenol AP6 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 6 x 2.5mm 5m
More Info
Belden 1505A digital video compression BNC to BNC 3m
Belden 1505A digital video compression BNC to BNC 3m
More Info
RJ45 boot black
RJ45 boot black
More Info