Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-142-515
Neutrik NC5FXXHD IP65 heavy duty 5 pin female XLR

From:
£11.06
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£13.02
10+
£11.06
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£13.02
  • Ideal for outdoor audio & DMX use
  • Heavy duty connector IP65 rated when mated with other HD types
  • All metal design
  • Gold plated contacts as standard
  • Coloured boots not available
Product Rating




People also bought
BNC 75 Ohm cable female Type 1/7
BNC 75 Ohm cable female Type 1/7
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex ST to ST 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex ST to ST 2m
More Info
Cat 5E UTP patchcord green 2m
Cat 5E UTP patchcord green 2m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme HD-SDI BNC cable male RG6/U Tray of 100
Van Damme HD-SDI BNC cable male RG6/U Tray of 100
More Info
Van Damme Smart Control signal/DC power PVC, per metre
Van Damme Smart Control signal/DC power PVC, per metre
More Info
Neutrik XXR-7 Violet marking ring for XX series
Neutrik XXR-7 Violet marking ring for XX series
More Info