Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NC6MRX 6 pin male XLR r/angle Part No: 311-260-622
Overview

Neutrik NC6MRX 6 pin male XLR r/angle

From:
£8.77 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£10.31
10+
£8.77
9 in stock
Quantity
£10.31
Product Specification
  • Improved RX series right angle 6 pin XLR connector
  • NB not compatible with Switchcraft type
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 3.5mm to 8mm
  • XX-14 boot & chuck available for 8mm to 9.6mm OD cables
  • Resistor colour coded boots and marking rings also available
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Switchcraft EHSC2 Simplex SC single mode coupler black
Switchcraft EHSC2 Simplex SC single mode coupler black
More Info
Switchcraft mono jack 280 to 280 1m
Switchcraft mono jack 280 to 280 1m
More Info
You may also need
Ilme 24 pole male insert
Ilme 24 pole male insert
More Info
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FX to NL2FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 30m
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FX to NL2FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 30m
More Info
PTV 5 +cable marker pack of 100
PTV 5 +cable marker pack of 100
More Info