Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 311-100-205
Neutrik PXR-5 Green marking ring for X series

From:
£0.19
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.22
10+
£0.19
70 in stock
Quantity
£0.22
  • Resistor colour coded marking ring - can be changed after termination
  • PXR type fits all PX series jack plugs
Product Rating




People also bought
Prism 45U 600 x 800 deep rack
Prism 45U 600 x 800 deep rack
More Info
Neutrik NA2MP Male XLR ~ mono jack plug
Neutrik NA2MP Male XLR ~ mono jack plug
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik NC3MD-LX-M3 3 pin male chassis XLR tapped
Neutrik NC3MD-LX-M3 3 pin male chassis XLR tapped
More Info
8 way 15m stagebox to tails
8 way 15m stagebox to tails
More Info
M3 Panhead silver screw 12mm x 100
M3 Panhead silver screw 12mm x 100
More Info