Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme PA Con 8 pole cable female lock ring Part No: 369-802-811
Overview

Van Damme PA Con 8 pole cable female lock ring

From:
£79.94 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£91.93
10+
£79.94
28 in stock
Quantity
£91.93
Product Specification
  • Heavy duty metal bodied connector for high current speaker signals
  • Backshell & compression gland rated to IP65
  • Arctic rubberised lock ring for ease of mating
  • 4mm solder buckets
  • Compatible with L'Acoustics PA systems
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik 5 pole female XLR NC55FXX to 2 x male XLR NC3MXX 1 pair 0.25m
Neutrik 5 pole female XLR NC55FXX to 2 x male XLR NC3MXX 1 pair 0.25m
More Info
Ilme 42 pole Pg 29 top entry standard hood (with posts)
Ilme 42 pole Pg 29 top entry standard hood (with posts)
More Info
Dirty Rigger Sub-Zero Gloves S
Dirty Rigger Sub-Zero Gloves S
More Info
You may also need
Edac 56 pin Cable female
Edac 56 pin Cable female
More Info
Multimode duplex SC coupler
Multimode duplex SC coupler
More Info