Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
RJ45 boot white Part No: 303-730-009
Overview

RJ45 boot white

From:
£0.16 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.18
10+
£0.16
122 in stock
Quantity
£0.18
Product Specification
  • RJ45 strain relief boots available in 9 colours
  • Suitable for up to 6.30mm OD cable
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik Opticalcon Duo standard single mode 150m on GT310 cable flange reel
Neutrik Opticalcon Duo standard single mode 150m on GT310 cable flange reel
More Info
4 way 3m Jack to bantam multicore loom
4 way 3m Jack to bantam multicore loom
More Info
BNC female ~ 2 x female T piece
BNC female ~ 2 x female T piece
More Info
You may also need
Heavy duty fixed shelf, 670mm - Black
Heavy duty fixed shelf, 670mm - Black
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 3m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 3m
More Info