Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 303-722-002
RJ45 boot red

From:
£0.16
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.18
5+
£0.16
272 in stock
Quantity
£0.18
  • RJ45 strain relief boots available in 9 colours
  • Suitable for up to 6.30mm OD cable
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik NC7MRX 7 pin male XLR r/angle
Neutrik NC7MRX 7 pin male XLR r/angle
More Info
2m 13A plug to 2 x IEC female
2m 13A plug to 2 x IEC female
More Info
Neutrik 5 pole female XLR NC55FXX to 2 x male XLR NC3MXX 2 pair blue series 1m
Neutrik 5 pole female XLR NC55FXX to 2 x male XLR NC3MXX 2 pair blue series 1m
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 1m
More Info
4 way 3m Phono to GPO multicore loom
4 way 3m Phono to GPO multicore loom
More Info
PTV 16.R cable marker pack of 100
PTV 16.R cable marker pack of 100
More Info