Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 303-200-004
Master RJ45 telephone adaptor

From:
£4.97
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£5.43
10+
£4.97
10 in stock
Quantity
£5.43
Part No. Type
303-200-000 Secondary RJ45 telephone adaptor View Product
303-200-002 PABX RJ45 telephone adaptor View Product
303-200-004 Master RJ45 telephone adaptor Selected
  • RJ45 to telephone socket adaptor 
  • Allows telephones to be used across structured cabling networks
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to VDC heavy duty mini stereo jack 20m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to VDC heavy duty mini stereo jack 20m
More Info
PTV 9.Q cable marker pack of 100
PTV 9.Q cable marker pack of 100
More Info
16 way 56 pin 3m EDAC to bare end (stub) multipin loom
16 way 56 pin 3m EDAC to bare end (stub) multipin loom
More Info
You may also need
Scart to BNC / 2 x Phono 1.5m
Scart to BNC / 2 x Phono 1.5m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info