Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-810-001
Neutrik BSE-1 Brown boot for NE8MC/MC-B only

From:
£0.17
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.24
10+
£0.17
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£0.24
  • Resistor colour coded strain relief boot fitted before termination
  • For Neutrik NE8MC and NE8MC-B Ethercon connectors
Product Rating




People also bought
Amphenol AP5 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 2.5mm 5m
Amphenol AP5 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 2.5mm 5m
More Info
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black
More Info
PTV 5.B cable marker pack of 100
PTV 5.B cable marker pack of 100
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FC to NL2FC Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 5m
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FC to NL2FC Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 5m
More Info
AES 25 pair digital audio overall screen LSZH, grey, 300m reel
AES 25 pair digital audio overall screen LSZH, grey, 300m reel
More Info
Van Damme VDM 150 pole Cable female (48 channel)  Pg 36
Van Damme VDM 150 pole Cable female (48 channel) Pg 36
More Info