Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black Part No: 314-044-000
Overview

Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black

From:
£21.89 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£23.94
10+
£21.89
36 in stock
Quantity
£23.94
Product Specification
  • Fibre optic coupler mounted in a standard D series compatible housing
  • See product description for type and mode
  • Ideal for use with VDC standard and extruded XLR panels
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Edac 38 pin Panel male
Edac 38 pin Panel male
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to stereo jack socket NJ3FC6 0.5m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to stereo jack socket NJ3FC6 0.5m
More Info
PLIO-V40.4 black on yellow cable marker reel of 500
PLIO-V40.4 black on yellow cable marker reel of 500
More Info
You may also need
M6 plastic cup washer black x 50
M6 plastic cup washer black x 50
More Info
47U 600 X 600 Data Cabinet, Grey
47U 600 X 600 Data Cabinet, Grey
More Info
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik ConvertCon NC3FM-C 1 pair 0.5m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik ConvertCon NC3FM-C 1 pair 0.5m
More Info