Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-962-002
Neutrik NAO2S-H1W-A Single mode Opticalcon Duo in line coupler

From:
£185.78
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£218.58
10+
£185.78
3 in stock
Quantity
£218.58
  • Weatherproof rugged coupler for joining Opticalcon cables
  • 4 copper contacts also wired through
  • Single mode fibre connection - colour coded blue
  • NB Not compatible with the SMPTE  standard
Product Rating




People also bought
3 way roof mount fan tray, Grey
3 way roof mount fan tray, Grey
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision 4 way multicore HD BNC to BNC 20m
Van Damme HD Vision 4 way multicore HD BNC to BNC 20m
More Info
Van Damme Guide pin for 25, 37, 54 & 85 pole connector
Van Damme Guide pin for 25, 37, 54 & 85 pole connector
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme 26 pole OB Con male to female 8 way Black Series  100m
Van Damme 26 pole OB Con male to female 8 way Black Series 100m
More Info
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 100m
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 100m
More Info
Rean mini XLR RT4MP 4 pin panel male
Rean mini XLR RT4MP 4 pin panel male
More Info