Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 311-964-000
Neutrik NAO2M-H1W-A Multimode Opticalcon Duo in line coupler

From:
£166.83
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£196.27
10+
£166.83
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£196.27
  • Weatherproof rugged coupler for joining Opticalcon cables
  • 4 copper contacts also wired through
  • Multimode fibre connection - colour coded black
  • NB Not compatible with the SMPTE  standard
Product Rating




People also bought
Pro Gaff Fluorescent Tape 12mm x 25m (Orange)
Pro Gaff Fluorescent Tape 12mm x 25m (Orange)
More Info
Le Mark MagTape 50mm x 50m Red gaffer tape
Le Mark MagTape 50mm x 50m Red gaffer tape
More Info
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R 2 pair blue series 5m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R 2 pair blue series 5m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 4 way BNC to BNC 3m
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 4 way BNC to BNC 3m
More Info
Pro Gaff Fluorescent Tape 48mm x 25m (Green)
Pro Gaff Fluorescent Tape 48mm x 25m (Green)
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 2m
More Info