Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 332-372-621
pg36 ~ pg29 Gland reducer

From:
£6.69
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£7.32
10+
£6.69
25 in stock
Quantity
£7.32
  • PG thread adaptor in nickel plated brass
Product Rating




People also bought
Van Damme heavy duty twin phono to phono 15m
Van Damme heavy duty twin phono to phono 15m
More Info
Crimp tool
Crimp tool
More Info
Switchcraft r/angle mono jack 226 to Neutrik mono jack NP2X 3m
Switchcraft r/angle mono jack 226 to Neutrik mono jack NP2X 3m
More Info
You may also need
Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black
Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black
More Info
AES digital mic cable Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 0.25m
AES digital mic cable Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 0.25m
More Info
Neutrik twin phono to phono (VDC twin 1 pair) 0.25m
Neutrik twin phono to phono (VDC twin 1 pair) 0.25m
More Info