Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 332-000-116
Pg16 Compression skin top gland

From:
£4.91
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£5.37
10+
£4.91
87 in stock
Quantity
£5.37
  • Nickel plated brass 
  • OD range 10-14mm
  • Locknuts supplied separately
Product Rating




People also bought
12 way 5m stagebox to tails
12 way 5m stagebox to tails
More Info
100m Van Damme standard coax BNC lead on  SK300 metal drum
100m Van Damme standard coax BNC lead on SK300 metal drum
More Info
M4 Panhead black screw 12mm x 100
M4 Panhead black screw 12mm x 100
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik NC4MD-LX 4 pin male chassis XLR
Neutrik NC4MD-LX 4 pin male chassis XLR
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 1m
More Info
24 way 3m XLR to XLR multicore loom
24 way 3m XLR to XLR multicore loom
More Info