Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 332-005-025
M25 plastic gland 6-13mm

From:
£0.55
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.60
10+
£0.55
77 in stock
Quantity
£0.60
  • Plastic electrical glands to suit common backbox knockouts & conduit
  • NB Locknut supplied separately
Product Rating




People also bought
Van Damme reduced OD Console cable, black, per metre
Van Damme reduced OD Console cable, black, per metre
More Info
2U Hexadec Midi plate 2 way
2U Hexadec Midi plate 2 way
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 5m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 5m
More Info
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FX to NL2FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 1m
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FX to NL2FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 1m
More Info
Neutrik 5 pole male XLR NC55MXX to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX 2 pair blue series 1m
Neutrik 5 pole male XLR NC55MXX to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX 2 pair blue series 1m
More Info