Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Small grey BNC boot Part No: 335-719-000
Overview

Small grey BNC boot

From:
£0.19 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.21
10+
£0.19
1,226 in stock
Quantity
£0.21
Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded range
  • For cables with overall diameter of 2.50-3.50mm
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Stratos HMA to HMA 200m
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Stratos HMA to HMA 200m
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X 3m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X 3m
More Info
Van Damme Smart Control 1 pair DMX cable Neutrik 3 pole XLR male to female 100m
Van Damme Smart Control 1 pair DMX cable Neutrik 3 pole XLR male to female 100m
More Info
You may also need
Ilme 144 pole Pg29 top entry standard hood (with posts)
Ilme 144 pole Pg29 top entry standard hood (with posts)
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 5m
More Info
Neutrik NA2F-D2B-TX XLR female-phono female DI adapter Red
Neutrik NA2F-D2B-TX XLR female-phono female DI adapter Red
More Info