Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Belden Double Bubble Compression tool (including adaptors) Part No: 342-000-200
Overview

Belden Double Bubble Compression tool (including adaptors)

From:
£102.37 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£111.97
10+
£102.37
1 in stock
Quantity
£111.97
Product Specification
  • For termination of all Belden double bubble range compression connectors
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
NSG 190 black heatshrink per metre
NSG 190 black heatshrink per metre
More Info
1U Extruded panel loaded 16 x Neutrik NL4MP Speakon
1U Extruded panel loaded 16 x Neutrik NL4MP Speakon
More Info
Lewden panel 32A Ceeform female straight splashproof - stocked until sold
Lewden panel 32A Ceeform female straight splashproof - stocked until sold
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Neutrik OpticalCon Duo to Fibreco Senior 1m
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Neutrik OpticalCon Duo to Fibreco Senior 1m
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 3m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 3m
More Info
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R 1 pair 0.25m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R 1 pair 0.25m
More Info