Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. S369-085-200
Van Damme VDM Solder 85 pole Panel male (24 channel)

From:
£80.48
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£92.55
10+
£80.48
4 in stock
Quantity
£92.55
  • Male bayonet solder chassis connector
  • Silver plated solder bucket contacts
  • Range overview:
    • The industry standard multipin for professional audio with a comprehensive range for 8 to 48 channels
    • Extremely robust and quick and easy to mate
    • Positive bayonet latching with an audible click once mated
    • Compatible with other manufacturers’ Mil C5015 bayonet connectors
Product Rating




People also bought
Van Damme HD Vision 6 way multicore Belden compression BNC to BNC 10m
Van Damme HD Vision 6 way multicore Belden compression BNC to BNC 10m
More Info
Cailube MCL moving contact Lubricant
Cailube MCL moving contact Lubricant
More Info
SC duplex multimode adapter
SC duplex multimode adapter
More Info
You may also need
16A Ceeform male to female 3 x 2.5mm HO7 10m
16A Ceeform male to female 3 x 2.5mm HO7 10m
More Info
Neutrik NPPA 2 x 48 Bantam - solder Tabs
Neutrik NPPA 2 x 48 Bantam - solder Tabs
More Info
Van Damme Tourlight Single Mode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 150m
Van Damme Tourlight Single Mode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 150m
More Info