Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme VDM Solder 85 pole Panel male (24 channel) Part No: S369-085-200
Overview

Van Damme VDM Solder 85 pole Panel male (24 channel)

From:
£80.48 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£92.55
10+
£80.48
5 in stock
Quantity
£92.55
Product Specification
  • Male bayonet solder chassis connector
  • Silver plated solder bucket contacts
  • Range overview:
    • The industry standard multipin for professional audio with a comprehensive range for 8 to 48 channels
    • Extremely robust and quick and easy to mate
    • Positive bayonet latching with an audible click once mated
    • Compatible with other manufacturers’ Mil C5015 bayonet connectors
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH MUSA to BNC 2m
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH MUSA to BNC 2m
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 3m
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 3m
More Info
16 way stagebox + 54 pin VDM
16 way stagebox + 54 pin VDM
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik NAO12MW-A Multimode Opticalcon Quad MTP in line coupler
Neutrik NAO12MW-A Multimode Opticalcon Quad MTP in line coupler
More Info
Brady WM.4 marker card, 36 per card
Brady WM.4 marker card, 36 per card
More Info
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 10m
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 10m
More Info