Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme VDM Solder 150 pole Panel female (48 channel) silver contacts Part No: S369-150-210
Overview

Van Damme VDM Solder 150 pole Panel female (48 channel) silver contacts

From:
£307.90 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£354.09
10+
£307.90
3 in stock
Quantity
£354.09
Product Specification
  • Female with locking ring solder chassis connector
  • Arctic rubber locking ring for ease of use
  • Silver plated solder bucket contacts
  • Range overview:
    • The industry standard multipin for professional audio with a comprehensive range for 8 to 48 channels
    • Extremely robust and quick and easy to mate
    • Positive bayonet latching with an audible click once mated
    • Compatible with other manufacturers’ Mil C5015 bayonet connectors
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 300m
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 300m
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 3m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 3m
More Info
8 way 70m stagebox to tails
8 way 70m stagebox to tails
More Info
You may also need
Le Mark 19mm x 33m PVC tape Red
Le Mark 19mm x 33m PVC tape Red
More Info
Starrett A1 arbor with 6 mm pilot drill
Starrett A1 arbor with 6 mm pilot drill
More Info
Fischer type Van Damme 11mm solid triaxial cable on CD3 cage drum 100m
Fischer type Van Damme 11mm solid triaxial cable on CD3 cage drum 100m
More Info