Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme OB Con 26 pole panel female with bayonet pins Part No: 399-018-426
Overview

Van Damme OB Con 26 pole panel female with bayonet pins

From:
£35.02 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£38.31
10+
£35.02
36 in stock
Quantity
£38.31
Product Specification
  • The standard outside broadcast 8 channel starquad connector
  • Gold plated solder contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 3m
More Info
Brady WM.1-33 -19mm marker card, 33 per card
Brady WM.1-33 -19mm marker card, 33 per card
More Info
LSZH Speaker/general purpose cable 2 x 1.00mm, black, 500m reel
LSZH Speaker/general purpose cable 2 x 1.00mm, black, 500m reel
More Info
You may also need
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik ConvertCon NC3FM-C 5m
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik ConvertCon NC3FM-C 5m
More Info
Van Damme Smart Control 1 pair DMX cable Neutrik 5 pole XLR male to female 1m
Van Damme Smart Control 1 pair DMX cable Neutrik 5 pole XLR male to female 1m
More Info
LSZH Speaker/general purpose cable 2 x 4.00mm black, 500m reel
LSZH Speaker/general purpose cable 2 x 4.00mm black, 500m reel
More Info