Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 358-014-000
Krone Pack of ident labels (100 pcs)

From:
£4.13
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£4.52
10+
£4.13
76 in stock
Quantity
£4.52
  • For use with 10 pair label holder
Product Rating




People also bought
5 x 35mm HO7-RNF Rubber mains cable, black, per m
5 x 35mm HO7-RNF Rubber mains cable, black, per m
More Info
Kramer 670T Digi Tools HMDI over OM3 fibre transmitter
Kramer 670T Digi Tools HMDI over OM3 fibre transmitter
More Info
Belden Standard Compression tool (including adaptors)
Belden Standard Compression tool (including adaptors)
More Info
You may also need
Cat 5E F/UTP Stranded LSZH, grey, 305m box
Cat 5E F/UTP Stranded LSZH, grey, 305m box
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 3m
More Info
Sentinel crimp tool for screened RJ45
Sentinel crimp tool for screened RJ45
More Info