Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Ilme 24 pole cable female with posts PG29 lighting connector Part No: 332-116-024
Overview

Ilme 24 pole cable female with posts PG29 lighting connector

From:
£55.41 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£60.60
10+
£55.41
Kit of stock items - usually despatched same day
Quantity
£60.60
Product Specification
  • Complete connector kit for lighting power applications
  • Comprises housing, cable gland for cable mount connectors, insert and protective cover
  • Inserts have captive screw terminal contacts
  • IP65 protection when mated
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
4 way 3m Jack to bantam multicore loom
4 way 3m Jack to bantam multicore loom
More Info
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mono jack NP2X Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 15m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mono jack NP2X Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 15m
More Info
Protective gaiter
Protective gaiter
More Info
You may also need
Dirty Rigger Octo-pouch Kit
Dirty Rigger Octo-pouch Kit
More Info
M4 Panhead silver screw 20mm x 100
M4 Panhead silver screw 20mm x 100
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 2m
More Info