Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Ilme 16 pole cable female kit with posts PG21 lighting connector Part No: 332-042-016
Overview

Ilme 16 pole cable female kit with posts PG21 lighting connector

From:
£45.89 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£50.19
10+
£45.89
Kit of stock items - usually despatched same day
Quantity
£50.19
Product Specification
  • Complete connector kit for lighting power applications
  • Comprises housing, cable gland for cable mount connectors, insert and protective cover
  • Inserts have captive screw terminal contacts
  • IP65 protection when mated
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
OM3 Tight buffered fibre optic cable LSZH 16 core, black, per m
OM3 Tight buffered fibre optic cable LSZH 16 core, black, per m
More Info
VDC Contractor PVC 1 pair audio cable, black, 100m reel
VDC Contractor PVC 1 pair audio cable, black, 100m reel
More Info
You may also need
Brady 3410-G large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
Brady 3410-G large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
More Info
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 150m
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 150m
More Info
Lewden 63A Ceeform 3P+N+E 3phase male waterproof
Lewden 63A Ceeform 3P+N+E 3phase male waterproof
More Info