Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 332-042-016
Ilme 16 pole cable female kit with posts PG21 lighting connector

From:
£45.89
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£50.19
10+
£45.89
Kit of stock items - usually despatched same day
Quantity
£50.19
  • Complete connector kit for lighting power applications
  • Comprises housing, cable gland for cable mount connectors, insert and protective cover
  • Inserts have captive screw terminal contacts
  • IP65 protection when mated
Product Rating




People also bought
HRS 14 pole male cable
HRS 14 pole male cable
More Info
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to VDC heavy duty mini stereo jack 15m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to VDC heavy duty mini stereo jack 15m
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 5m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 5m
More Info
Van Damme VDGT450.FL 445mm flange rubber cable reel with cable flange
Van Damme VDGT450.FL 445mm flange rubber cable reel with cable flange
More Info
Neutrik Opticalcon Duo standard multimode 150m on GT310 cable flange reel
Neutrik Opticalcon Duo standard multimode 150m on GT310 cable flange reel
More Info