Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 332-102-018
Ilme 108 pole male insert

From:
£6.98
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£7.63
10+
£6.98
17 in stock
Quantity
£7.63
  • Glass fibre reinforced self extinguishing thermoplastic 
  • Operation temperature -40° to +125°C 
  • NB Contacts supplied separately
Product Rating




People also bought
Switchcraft Tini-QG TB3M 3 pin panel male
Switchcraft Tini-QG TB3M 3 pin panel male
More Info
Van Damme standard 75 Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 1m
Van Damme standard 75 Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 1m
More Info
Starquad mic cables Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 10m
Starquad mic cables Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 10m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik NAO12SAW-A Singlemode Opticalcon Quad MTP in line coupler
Neutrik NAO12SAW-A Singlemode Opticalcon Quad MTP in line coupler
More Info
Van Damme Tourlight Single Mode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 25m
Van Damme Tourlight Single Mode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 25m
More Info
Cat 5E F/UTP patchcord grey 2m
Cat 5E F/UTP patchcord grey 2m
More Info