Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Ilme 144 pole Pg29 top entry coupler hood (with levers) Part No: 332-316-355
Overview

Ilme 144 pole Pg29 top entry coupler hood (with levers)

From:
£37.42 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£40.93
10+
£37.42
4 in stock
Quantity
£40.93
Product Specification
  • Die-cast aluminium alloy body with coated epoxy/polyester finish
  • Stainless steel locking levers and springs
  • PG glands to be ordered separately
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
BNC f ~ f adaptor
BNC f ~ f adaptor
More Info
Van Damme SDI Vision LSZH HD BNC to BNC 10m
Van Damme SDI Vision LSZH HD BNC to BNC 10m
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 5m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 5m
More Info
You may also need
32 way 3m Stereo jack to XLR multicore loom
32 way 3m Stereo jack to XLR multicore loom
More Info
1U 1 row 24 port Cat 6 unscreened panel - feedthrough
1U 1 row 24 port Cat 6 unscreened panel - feedthrough
More Info
Van Damme 54 pole VDM male to female 16 way Brown Series Starquad  30m
Van Damme 54 pole VDM male to female 16 way Brown Series Starquad 30m
More Info