Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 314-590-000
Edac Crimp contact

From:
£0.20
exc vat
SRP Each
10+
£0.22
100+
£0.20
112 in stock
Quantity
£2.20
  • Gold over nickel plated crimp contact
  • Used for both male and female inserts
  • For wire sizes 28AWG to 18AWG
  • 8.5A rated
Product Rating




People also bought
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH MUSA patchcord 2000mm
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH MUSA patchcord 2000mm
More Info
Van Damme TourCat 2 x Cat 5E solid U/UTP 4 x AES/EBU screened pair multicore, per metre
Van Damme TourCat 2 x Cat 5E solid U/UTP 4 x AES/EBU screened pair multicore, per metre
More Info
Neutrik NA1394-6-B chassis firewire 6 pin coupler black shell
Neutrik NA1394-6-B chassis firewire 6 pin coupler black shell
More Info
You may also need
1U patch panel loaded 4 x duplex SC single mode (8 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 4 x duplex SC single mode (8 patch points)
More Info
Neutrik  DMX-CAT5-M panel male 5 pin XLR to Ethercon RJ45 in line adaptor
Neutrik DMX-CAT5-M panel male 5 pin XLR to Ethercon RJ45 in line adaptor
More Info
Cat 6A LSZH S/FTP patchcord blue 3m
Cat 6A LSZH S/FTP patchcord blue 3m
More Info